Dimock-Emery 13

 

 

 

 

2010 South Dakota Class B

Amateur Baseball Bracket

 

 

 

 

Britton 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wed @ 6:00PM

Dimock-Emery 14

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Elk Point-Jefferson 1

 

Fri @ 5:30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Hum-Hart-Mon 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Elk Point-Jefferson 7

 

 

 

Sun@ 5:30PM

 Dimock- Emery 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Crofton 9

 

Tue @ 6:00PM

 

 

Geddes 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crofton 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wed @ 8:00PM

 Wynot 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Crofton 5

 

Fri @ 7:30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wynot 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Clark 2

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 6:00PM

 Dimock-Emery 8

 

 

 Crofton 8

 

FRI @ 6:00PM

 

 

 

 

Dells Mudcats 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bryant 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 11:00AM

 Dells Mudcats 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Winner -Colome 13

 

Sat @ 11:00AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Garretson 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Winner-Colome 17

 

 

Sun@ 7:30PM

 Canova 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Winner Colome 4

 

Tue @ 8:00PM

 

 

Chamberlain 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Milbank 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 1:00PM

 Canova 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Milbank 10

 

Sat @ 1:00PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canova 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat @1:00PM

 

Sat @7:30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mt.Vernon Cardinals  6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gregory 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 5:30PM

 Tabor 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Madison 17

 

Sat @ 5:30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tabor Bluejays 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Madison 17

 

 

 

Mon @ 6:00PM

 Partkston Mudcats 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Madison 11

 

Wed @ 6:00PM

 

 

Wessington-Springs  4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aurora 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 7:30PM

 Parkston Mudcats 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Aurora 12

 

Sat @ 7:30PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parkston Mudcats 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Madison 7

 

FRI @ 8:00PM

 

 

Larchwood 7

 

 

 

 

 

Thurs @ 8:00PM

 Redfield DQ 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dells PBR 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Platte 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fri @ 11:00AM

 Dells PBR 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Platte 17

 

Sun @ 11:00AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Volga 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Irene 0

 

 

Mon@ 8;00PM

 Redfield DQ 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Platte 1

 

Wed @ 8:00PM

 

 

Salem Cubs 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dimock-Emery 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Renner-New Castle 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fri @ 1:00PM

 

 Redfield DQ  11

 

 

 

 

Sun @2:00PM

 

 Dimock-Emery

 

 

Miller-Wessington 5

 

Sun @ 1:00PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Redfield DQ 11

 

 

 

 

 

 Crofton 6

 

 

 

 

 

Miller-Wessington 14


http://www.dakstats.com/WebSync/Pages/Tournament/TournamentPage.aspx?association=100020&sg=MBA&tour=419&sea=SDABMBA_2010