Clark Traders 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parkston Rockbass 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wed @ 6

Dell Rapids PBR 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Castlewood 0

 

Fri @ 5:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dell Rapids PBR 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Castlewood 5

 

 

 

Sun @ 5:30

 Dells Rapis PBR 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Redfield DQ 4

 

Tue @ 5:30

 

 

Clearfield 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Geddes Ballrockers 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wed @ 8

 Clearfield 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Refield DQ 8

 

Fri @ 7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Crofton 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Redfield DQ 4

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 5:30

 Dell Rapids PBR

 

 

 Montrose

 

FRI @ 5:30

 

 

 

 

Flandreau Cardinals 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

South Central Nine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 11

 Menno Madfrogs 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Vermillion Gray Sox 2

 

Sat @ 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Menno Madfrogs 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vermillion Gray Soxs

 

 

Sun @ 7:30

 Chamberlain 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Montrose 11

 

Tue @ 7:30

 

 

Akron 12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Britton Lumberjacks 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 1

 Chamberlain 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Montrose 4

 

Sat @ 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chamberlain 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Montrose 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat TBA

 

Sat TBA

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wessington Springs 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Parkston Mudcats 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 5:30

 Bryant 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canova Gang 4

 

Sat @ 5:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Bryant Bucs 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Canova Gang 7

 

 

 

Mon @ 5:30

 Larchwood 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Irene Cardinals 0

 

Wed @ 5:30

 

 

Salem 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Irene Cardinals 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 7:30

 Larchwood 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Irene Cardinals 9

 

Sat @ 7:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Larchwood 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dell Rapids Mudcats

 

FRI @ 7:30

 

 

Mt. Vernon Cardinals 8

 

 

 

 

 

Thur @ 7:30

 Larchwood

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wynot Expos 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dimock-Emery Raptors 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fri @ 11

 Humb/Hartford 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dell Rapids Mudcats 9

 

Sun @ 11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Humb/Hartford 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dell Rapids Mudcats 20

 

 

Mon @ 7:30

 Tabor 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dell Rapids Mudcats 8

 

Wed @ 7:30

 

 

Tabor

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Dell Rapids PBR 13

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Miller/Wessington 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fri @ 1

 

 Tabor 12

 

 

 

 

Sun TBA

 

 Dell Rapids PBR

 

 

 Aurora A's 3

 

Sun @ 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Martin

 

 

 

 

 

 Dell Rapids Mudcats 10

 

 

 

 

 

Aurora A's 9